Últimas Carreras Clasificaciones

domingo 23 de junio 2019

VI Triatlón Ciudad de Córdoba
Sprint de 0.750+20+5 km
Córdoba (Córdoba)
domingo 23 de junio 2019

Holi Life Sevilla
Carrera Popular de 5 km
Sevilla (Sevilla)
domingo 23 de junio 2019

II Triatlón Barceló Montecastillo Sprint
Sprint de 0.750+20+5 km
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
domingo 23 de junio 2019

I Trail Minero de la Plata
Trail Running de 13 km
Hiendelaencina (Guadalajara)
domingo 23 de junio 2019

XXVI Carrera Nocturna de San Juan
Carrera Popular de 4 km
Ceuta (Ceuta)
sábado 29 de junio 2019

IV Triatlón Cros Puerto Moral - Higuera de La Sierra
Sprint de 0.750+20+5 km
Puerto Moral (Huelva)
sábado 29 de junio 2019

X Gran Trail Sobrarbe
Trail Running de 75 km
Aínsa (Huesca)
domingo 30 de junio 2019

V Triatlón Ciudad de Guadix - Memorial Pepe Ariza
Sprint de 0.750+20+5 km
Guadix (Granada)
sábado 6 de julio 2019

IV Triatlón Huelva, Puerto del descubrimiento
Olímpico de 1.5+40+10 km
Huelva (Huelva)
domingo 7 de julio 2019

VI Triatlón Bola del Mundo
Olímpico de 2+27+10 km
Navacerrada (Madrid)
domingo 7 de julio 2019

VIII Acuatlón Por Relevos Villa De Rota
Acuatlón de 4x(0.5+2) km
Rota (Cádiz)
domingo 7 de julio 2019

IX Media Maratón Calar Alto - Gérgal
Carrera de Montaña de 21 km
Gérgal (Almería)
viernes 12 de julio 2019

Ultra Sierra Nevada 2019
Carrera de Montaña de 100 km
Granada (Granada)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

Buff Epic Trail 2019 65k
Trail Running de 65 km
Barruera (Lleida)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

Buff Epic Trail 2019 42k
Trail Running de 42 km
Barruera (Lleida)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

Buff Epic Trail 2019 26k
Trail Running de 26 km
Barruera (Lleida)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

Buff Epic Trail 2019 12k
Trail Running de 12 km
Barruera (Lleida)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

II Triatlón Cros Castril
Sprint de 0.750+20+5 km
Castril (Granada)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

Trail Sierra Nevada 2019
Trail Running de 62 km
Granada (Granada)
sábado 13 de julio 2019

Maratón Sierra Nevada 2019
Carrera de Montaña de 40 km
Granada (Granada)
domingo 14 de julio 2019

IRONMAN Vitoria-Gasteiz 2019
Larga Distancia de 3.8+180+42 km
Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
domingo 14 de julio 2019

VIII Acuatlón Velá de Triana
Acuatlón de 2.5+1+2.5 km
Sevilla (Sevilla)
domingo 14 de julio 2019

III Carrera del Barro - La Barca Extreme
Carrera Obstáculos de 12.5 km
La Barca de la Florida (Cádiz)
viernes 19 de julio 2019

IV Carrera Nocturna Benalup-Casas Viejas
Carrera Popular de 9 km
Benalup - Casas Viejas (Cádiz)
sábado 20 de julio 2019

XXII Triatlón Cros Minas de La Reunión
Sprint de 0.750+20+5 km
Sevilla (Sevilla)
domingo 21 de julio 2019

VIII Triatlón Sierra Nevada
Olímpico de 1.5+40+10 km
Sierra Nevada (Granada)
sábado 27 de julio 2019

I Triatlón Janda Y Sierra San José del Valle
Media Distancia de 1.9+85+21 km
San José del Valle (Cádiz)
sábado 27 de julio 2019

I Triatlón Janda Y Sierra San José del Valle
Olímpico de 1.5+40+10 km
San José del Valle (Cádiz)
domingo 28 de julio 2019

VI Acuatlón Villa de Torrox
Acuatlón de 2.5+1+2.5 km
Torrox (Málaga)
domingo 28 de julio 2019

Ultra Trail DesafiOSOmiedo
Carrera de Montaña de 82 km
Pola de Somiedo (Asturias)